BEAMSTART
Point of Sale and Compliance SaaS for Cannabis Dispensaries
United States
Looking for Clients Raising Funds Actively Hiring Looking for Partners
We help US tech companies hire and manage software engineers in LATAM
Raising Funds
An effective home-use fertility treatment for natural conception
Singapore
Raising Funds Actively Hiring Looking for Partners Looking for Clients
Operating system for insurance agencies
Hiring for 5 roles
Looking for Partners Raising Funds Actively Hiring Looking for Clients
Bamboo ― the first online brokerage service for Africans and their…
Nigeria
Looking for Partners Actively Hiring Raising Funds Looking for Clients
Talent AI improving quality of hire
Looking for Partners Looking for Clients
Estate settlement, from verified discovery to distribution
Hiring for 4 roles
Looking for Partners Raising Funds Looking for Clients Actively Hiring
AI Business Analysts to gather requirements and optimize processes
Hiring for 6 roles
Looking for Clients Actively Hiring Raising Funds Looking for Partners
Personal podcasts with the people in your life
Dynamic sales materials that shape-shift based on the customers needs
Raising Funds Looking for Clients
On-demand access to English tutors over video chat.
Actively Hiring Raising Funds Looking for Clients Looking for Partners
We recycle plastic using engineered enzymes
Looking for Clients Looking for Partners Actively Hiring Raising Funds
AI native ATS + CRM for executive search firms
Raising Funds Actively Hiring Looking for Clients Looking for Partners
Misprint is building Robinhood for Pokemon cards
Automating regulatory approval & compliance for life science companies
Jerry makes it really easy to save time and money on car expenses.
Actively Hiring Looking for Clients
AI to increase payment acceptance and reduce fraud for businesses
AI RCM. A/R Analysis in 3 days or less. Reduce claim denials by 55%.
Hiring for 2 roles
The all-in-one HR and payroll platform for global teams
AI Workers for Healthcare Orgs to Find, Call & Schedule More Patients.
Hiring for 1 roles
Raising Funds Looking for Partners Looking for Clients Actively Hiring